TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single Mode Hot-Pluggable SFP+ form factor Support full duplex LC/UPC Connector (LS)

$199.00

Get it now with for $69.65 + 3 payments of $43.12 ?
LatitudePay
Compare
SKU: TXM431-LR Categories: ,

Description

The TXM431-LR is designed to extend transfer distance based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-LR high performance 1310nm single-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, and 10G Ethernet connections up to 10km with 9/125µm fiber cables.