ALOGIC 2m ST-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

$28.05

Get it now with for $9.82 + 3 payments of $6.08 ?
Compare
SKU: STST-02-OM4 Categories: ,

Description

The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from .5m to 3 m length